|
MVP Brno 10.02.2008
rozhodčí Kliment Zdeněk
|
Psi |
|
|
|
|
|
třída dorostu |
|
|
Fred od Syrůvky |
m.Šťastný Petr |
VN |
Gero Terezský dvůr |
m.Frank Karel |
VN |
Falco od Syrůvky |
m.Latečková + Latečka |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
mladých |
|
|
Best Lib-Vach |
m.Vachutka Libor |
V1,CAJC |
Buddy Lib-Vach |
m.Burjánek Martin |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mezitřída |
|
|
Dack Flash Rouse |
m.Frank K., Vukelič A. |
V1,CAC |
Argo Terezský dvůr |
m.Králová Jana |
V2,rez.CAC |
Jazzy Jasper z Amiho dvora |
m.Péč Jaroslav |
V3 |
James Bond z Amiho dvora |
m.ing.Kolářová Eva |
VD |
John Ross z Amiho dvora |
m.Porembský Tomáš |
VD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
otevřená
|
|
|
Benno z Buchlovských hor |
m.ing.Přikryl Josef |
V1,CAC,r.CACIB |
Jailbirds Quiet Riot |
m.Frank K., Mravík T. |
V2,rez.CAC |
Adrian Elroy Nemertini |
m.Cyprichovi R.+L. |
nepřít. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
pracovní
|
|
|
Benny Overtanken by Darkness |
m.Frank Karel |
V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB |
Faust od Vítkovy hory |
m.Procházková Ilona |
V2,rez.CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FENY:
|
|
|
třída dorostu |
|
|
Xara Winnie Bohemia Ortles |
m.Rychlík Marcel |
VN |
July Vombat |
m.Mgr.Zavoralová Lucie |
nepřít. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
mladých |
|
|
Cheely Anaco |
m.Vait Jakub |
V1 CAJC |
Oxana z Tyrosu |
m.Švancara Karel |
V2 |
Ora z Tyrosu |
m.Kučerová Iveta |
V3 |
Airis Budweisrot |
m.Horová Marta |
V4 |
Cassi z Malého Jorku |
m.Bílek Zdeněk |
V |
Chita Anaco |
m.Cyprichovi R.+L. |
V |
Olympia Kovi-Rot |
m.Křížová Lucie |
VD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mezitřída
|
|
|
Mexx Bohemia Beryl |
m.Dubská Božena |
V1,CAC,r.CACIB |
Natali z Tyrosu |
m.Doc.ing.Dvořák Petr CSc. |
V2,r.CAC |
Jenifer Lopez z Amiho dvora |
m.Wludyková Alice,Kvěch Petr |
V3 |
Amanda z Akátové hory |
m.Mašková Markéta |
V4 |
Aneta Naughty Rotty |
m.Kršák Marek |
VD |
Cleopatra z Buchlovských hor |
m.ing.Přikryl Josef |
VD |
Anna Terezský dvůr |
m.Bc Turinková Hana |
nepřít. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
otevřená |
|
|
Opra from Royal Breed of Kanjevac |
m.Frank K., Kanjevac N. |
V1,CAC |
Frenn Anaco |
m.Popovský František |
V2,rez.CAC |
Accra Naughty Rotty |
m.Kršák Marek |
V3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
pracovní |
|
|
Blue Cascaya Nemertini |
m.Amortová Šárka |
V1,CAC |
Oresa White z Melberu |
m.Dubská Božena |
V2,rez.CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída šampionů |
|
|
Bellamy Czaverott |
m.Kršák Marek |
V1,CAC,CACIB |
Claudia Earl Antonius |
m.Frank Karel |
V2,rez.CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
za
výsledky děkuji p.M.Vachutkové, p.R.Cyprichové , zapsala A.Šmejkalová |
|
|
|