|
Mezinárodní výstava Litoměřice 25.05.2008
rozhodčí p.Buriánková
|
Psi |
|
|
třída
dorostu |
|
|
Atila Lumiko Doksy |
m.Kottvald Luděk |
VN1, nejlepší dorost |
Irco Anaco |
m.Hlad Pavel |
N2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
mladých |
|
|
Best Lib-Vach |
m.Vachutka Libor |
V1,CAJC |
Derrick Bonnapo |
m.ing.Fialová Pavlína |
V2 |
Big Blue Bo z Přepychu |
m.Meixnerová Eva |
V3 |
Buddy Lib-Vach |
m.Burjánek Martin |
VD4 |
Huk z Koralky |
m.Kuhla Gerhard |
V (nedoposouzen -agresivita) |
Eddy Max Tánio |
m.Seifertová Eva |
V (nedoposouzen -agresivita) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mezitřída |
|
|
Argo Terezský dvůr |
m.Králová Jana |
V1,CAC,r.CACIB |
Bethowen
Terezský dvůr |
m.ing.Radimecký
Miloš |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
otevřená
|
|
|
Bastien
Bonnapo |
m.Hofmanová
Dana |
V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG, nejkrásnější pes neděle |
Mochito Bohemia Beryl |
m.MVDr.Sedlář Miloš |
V2,r.CAC |
Ing Vombat |
m.Růžičková Petra |
V3 |
Gordy Anaco |
m.Vospálková Martina |
V4 |
Basco Bonnapo |
m.Skokan Jan |
V |
Casan Janovský dvůr |
m.Kadlecová Michaela |
VD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
pracovní
|
|
|
Andy Bohemia Dios |
m.Jakš Vlastimil |
V1,CAC |
Faust od
Vítkovy hory |
m.Procházková Ilona |
V2,rez.CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
veteránů |
|
|
Drak od Jurečka |
m.Procházková Ilona |
V1,nejlepší veterán |
|
|
|
FENY:
|
|
|
třída
dorostu |
|
|
Iris Anaco |
m.Šafránková Klára |
VN1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
mladých |
|
|
Chelly Anaco |
m.Vait Jakub |
V1,CAJC |
Danette Bonnapo |
m.ing.Fialová Pavlína |
V2 |
Festa Terezský dvůr |
m.Frank Karel +
Králová Jana |
V3 |
Dyta Holubí dům |
m.Pokorný Radek |
V4 |
Jamis Gerix |
m.Korečková Monika |
V |
Erna Abba Sonia |
m.ing.Lužná Barbora |
VD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mezitřída
|
|
|
Cherry Anaco |
m.Truksa Vladimír |
V1,CAC |
Olympia Kovi-Rot |
m.Křížová Lucie |
V2,r.CAC |
Brixie Lib-Vach |
m.Vachutka Libor |
V3 |
Catalina Bonnapo |
m.Chládková Jana |
V4 |
Abina z Přepychu |
m.Bartošová Kristýna |
V |
Boogie Woogie Lužická brána |
m.Penglová Zuzana |
V |
Brita Lužická brána |
m.Bakeš Petr |
V |
Ora z Tyrosu |
m.Kučerová Iveta |
V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
otevřená |
|
|
Flo Lady Anaco |
m.Staněk Stanislav |
V1,CAC,CACIB |
Bertha Bohemia Dios |
m.Bednář Daniel |
V2,rez.CAC |
Lorette Horký dech |
m.Pich Vladislav |
V3 |
Dyna od Hluboké vody |
m.Procházková Kateřina |
V4 |
Felis od Vítkovy hory |
m.Brychtová Karolína |
V |
Bee Anabell Nemertini |
m.Šimková Irena |
V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
třída
pracovní |
|
|
Fany Anaco |
m.Reizenthaler Jiří
a Jitka |
V1,CAC,r.CACIB |
Andy Anad Čeko |
m.Kottvald Luděk |
V2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
za výsledky děkuji p.A.Buriánkové , zapsala
A.Šmejkalová |
|
|
|